Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1455935512542495212
7 TV Dinklage145563653248260-12204
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn11051213823317063174
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10937343817415321145
11 SV Bevern7738132617913148127
12 SV Brake85291343146191-45100