Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
6 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
7 TV Dinklage1285133442232221186
8 SV Holthausen/Biene128493247222227-5179
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn9346153220413965153
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe9231303114412519123
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
12 TuS Lingen362844101366588