Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne10845293421416450164
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1084029391931903149
8 TV Dinklage109383140179190-11145
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn733692814411232117
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe7123242410496893
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
12 TuS Lingen362844101366588