Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
6 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
7 TV Dinklage129513345225226-1186
8 SV Holthausen/Biene129503247226229-3182
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn9446163220514065154
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe9332303114712522126
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
12 TuS Lingen362844101366588