Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
5 SV Holthausen/Biene15865385528127110233
6 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
7 TV Dinklage158623957271277-6225
8 Vorwärts Nordhorn12355244425419955189
9 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe12241374419218111160
11 SV Bevern9046152921414569153