Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1516137532632612220
7 TV Dinklage151583855258268-10212
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn11652234123818355179
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe11639364118116516153
11 SV Bevern8342142720013763140
12 SV Brake91311446155207-52107