Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne12251333824318954186
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1204632422132112170
8 TV Dinklage116423143191202-11157
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn8541152917213042138
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe812428291161151100
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
12 TuS Lingen362844101366588