Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
14 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
15 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
16 SV Bevern57248251201041680
17 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
18 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
19 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
20 Blau-Weiß Papenburg2814595447747