Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
14 SV Brake69261033126156-3088
15 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
16 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
17 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
18 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
19 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
20 Blau-Weiß Papenburg32156115956351