Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
13 SV Brake68261032126153-2788
14 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
15 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
16 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
17 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
18 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
19 SV Bevern381641882721052