Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
16 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
17 Blau-Weiß Papenburg492391791811078
18 BV Essen4820141477591874
19 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
20 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
21 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
22 FC Schüttorf 095617102980112-3261