Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
4 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14859414828724047218
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1475936522552541213
7 TV Dinklage147563655250265-15204
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn11252213923617363177
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe11239343917715720151