Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
5 TSV Oldenburg10748233620617432167
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne10745283421316350163
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1074029381921884149
8 TV Dinklage107383039177186-9144
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn723592814111130114
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe7023232410395892
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390