Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
4 SV Holthausen/Biene15665375428026614232
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde15761445229825741227
6 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
7 TV Dinklage156613956270275-5222
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn12153244424819850183
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe12041364319117714159