Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
4 SC Melle 0314162334624421925219
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14157414327722651212
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1415635502472461203
7 TV Dinklage141543651240252-12198
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn10650203622416163170
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10534333816414816135