Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
20 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
21 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
22 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
23 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
24 Grün-Weiß Firrel29108114343038
25 Grün-Weiß Mühlen28106124449-536
26 BW Hollage Blau-Weiß Hollage36106206385-2236