Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
19 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
20 BV Essen30147953322149
21 Blau-Weiß Papenburg31146115755248
22 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
23 FC Schüttorf 0936116195575-2039
24 BW Hollage Blau-Weiß Hollage36106206385-2236
25 Kickers Wahnbek3698194481-3735