Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
13 Blau-Weiß Papenburg61261223104100490
14 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
15 BV Essen6023201792712189
16 TuS Lingen362844101366588
17 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
18 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
19 FC Schüttorf 0967231232113135-2281