Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
18 Blau-Weiß Papenburg532410199487782
19 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
20 FC Schüttorf 096019113091121-3068
21 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
22 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
23 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
24 BW Hollage Blau-Weiß Hollage36106206385-2236