Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
17 Blau-Weiß Papenburg472391588751378
18 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
19 BV Essen4518131471561567
20 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
21 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
22 FC Schüttorf 095115102675103-2855
23 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840