Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
19 FC Schüttorf 0967231232113135-2281
20 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
21 SV Atlas Delmenhorst32198572324065
22 TuS Bersenbrück34198778413765
23 Grün-Weiß Firrel31118124946341
24 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
25 Grün-Weiß Mühlen30116134951-239