Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
17 Blau-Weiß Papenburg482391689771278
18 BV Essen4720131476581873
19 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
20 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
21 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
22 FC Schüttorf 095316102778106-2858
23 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840