Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10736333817015020141
11 SV Bevern7538112617712948125
12 SV Brake83291341144185-41100
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 TuS Lingen362844101366588
15 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
16 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486