Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne15875374631723483262
3 SC Melle 0315871375027524134250
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde15963445230125843233
5 SV Holthausen/Biene15865385528127110233
6 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
7 TV Dinklage158623957271277-6225
8 Vorwärts Nordhorn12355244425419955189