Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde13357383826420163209
5 SC Melle 0313459324323320627209
6 TV Dinklage134533447230231-1193
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1335332482342340191
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn9847183321014565159
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe9733313315113021130