Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde12554353624918960197
6 TSV Oldenburg12655264523321518191
7 TV Dinklage125483344212215-3177
8 SV Holthausen/Biene126473247218226-8173
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn9045153019713364150
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe8929293113712116116
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390