Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden1781052251410242168337
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne15674374531323083259
3 SC Melle 0315570364927023733246
4 SV Holthausen/Biene15564375427526411229
5 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
6 SV Bad Rothenfelde15661435229725641226
7 TV Dinklage155613955268271-3222