Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn10650203622416163170
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10534333816414816135
11 SV Bevern7437112617412846122
12 SV Brake81291339142180-38100
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 TuS Lingen362844101366588
15 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687