Ansetzungen

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn11051213823317063174
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10937343817415321145
11 SV Bevern7738132617913148127
12 SV Brake85291343146191-45100
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 TuS Lingen362844101366588
15 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687