Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn11252213923617363177
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe11239343917715720151
11 SV Bevern7838132718013347127
12 SV Brake87311343151193-42106
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 TuS Lingen362844101366588
15 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687