Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn12153244424819850183
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe12041364319117714159
11 SV Bevern8845142921114368149
12 SV Brake96311451159226-67107
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 Blau-Weiß Papenburg5926112210398589
15 TuS Lingen362844101366588