Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
16 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
17 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
18 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
19 SV Bevern43185209285759
20 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
21 FC Schüttorf 0936116195575-2039
22 BW Hollage Blau-Weiß Hollage36106206385-2236