Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
8 Vorwärts Nordhorn12355244425419955189
9 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe12241374419218111160
11 SV Bevern9046152921414569153
12 SV Brake99321453167233-66110
13 Blau-Weiß Papenburg61261223104100490
14 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390