Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn9847183321014565159
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe9733313315113021130
11 SV Bevern6530102514511431100
12 SV Brake73271135130164-3492
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 TuS Lingen362844101366588