Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne15271374430822781250
3 SC Melle 0315267364926223428237
4 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde15261424929424648225
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1516137532632612220
7 TV Dinklage151583855258268-10212
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188