Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne14566374229321776235
3 SC Melle 0314564354625122427227
4 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14559414528423252218
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1455935512542495212
7 TV Dinklage145563653248260-12204
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188