Ansetzungen

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne14466374129321677235
3 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
4 SC Melle 0314364334624822127225
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14458414528023050215
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1435735512512483206
7 TV Dinklage143563651246256-10204
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188