Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 VfL Oythe12666243624916683222
3 SC Melle 0312558323522718443206
4 Blau-Weiß Lohne12655333825419361198
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde12554353624918960197
6 TSV Oldenburg12655264523321518191
7 TV Dinklage125483344212215-3177
8 SV Holthausen/Biene126473247218226-8173