Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
3 Blau-Weiß Lohne13661354027420371218
4 SC Melle 0313761334324121130216
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde13757394127221656210
6 SV Holthausen/Biene137533549239241-2194
7 TV Dinklage137533549233242-9194
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188