Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
17 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
18 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
19 Blau-Weiß Papenburg37196126960963
20 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
21 BV Essen351491255411451
22 FC Schüttorf 0941138206481-1747
23 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840