Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
16 SV Bevern602510251291101985
17 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
18 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
19 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
20 BV Essen30147953322149
21 Blau-Weiß Papenburg31146115755248
22 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840