Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
12 SV Brake91311446155207-52107
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 TuS Lingen362844101366588
15 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
16 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
17 BV Essen5322171487632483
18 Blau-Weiß Papenburg532410199487782