Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden1791062251416242174340
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne15674374531323083259
3 SC Melle 0315670374927223933247
4 SV Holthausen/Biene15665375428026614232
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde15761445229825741227
6 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
7 TV Dinklage156613956270275-5222