Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden164962048380231149308
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne14165364028620779231
3 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
4 SC Melle 0314162334624421925219
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14157414327722651212
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1415635502472461203
7 TV Dinklage141543651240252-12198