Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden155911846357222135291
2 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
3 Blau-Weiß Lohne13359353926919772212
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde13357383826420163209
5 SC Melle 0313459324323320627209
6 TV Dinklage134533447230231-1193
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1335332482342340191