Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
3 SC Melle 0311453293221016545188
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde11351323023216765185
5 TSV Oldenburg11349253921318429172
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne11446303822418143168
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1144431392041959163
8 TV Dinklage110393140182190-8148
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn7940112816112140131