Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1074029381921884149
8 TV Dinklage107383039177186-9144
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn723592814111130114
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe7023232410395892
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
12 TuS Lingen362844101366588
13 SV Brake68261032126153-2788