Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
7 TV Dinklage143563651246256-10204
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn10850213722916762171
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10736333817015020141
11 SV Bevern7538112617712948125
12 SV Brake83291341144185-41100
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390