Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1144431392041959163
8 TV Dinklage110393140182190-8148
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn7940112816112140131
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe76242527109105497
11 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
12 TuS Lingen362844101366588
13 SV Brake68261032126153-2788