Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
20 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
21 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
22 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
23 Grün-Weiß Firrel31118124946341
24 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
25 Grün-Weiß Mühlen30116134951-239
26 BW Hollage Blau-Weiß Hollage36106206385-2236