Ansetzungen

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden12371143827518590227
2 VfL Oythe10655193220014159184
3 SC Melle 0310751272919614947180
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde10750292822015367179
5 TSV Oldenburg10748233620617432167
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne10745283421316350163
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1074029381921884149