Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
19 BV Essen4418131370541667
20 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
21 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
22 FC Schüttorf 095015102575100-2555
23 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
24 BW Hollage Blau-Weiß Hollage36106206385-2236
25 Kickers Wahnbek3698194481-3735