Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
16 BV Essen5823181790692187
17 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
18 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
19 FC Schüttorf 0964221131101126-2577
20 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
21 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
22 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861