Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
19 Blau-Weiß Papenburg37196126960963
20 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
21 BV Essen351491255411451
22 FC Schüttorf 0941138206481-1747
23 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
24 BW Hollage Blau-Weiß Hollage36106206385-2236
25 Kickers Wahnbek3698194481-3735