Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
15 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
16 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
17 Blau-Weiß Papenburg482391689771278
18 BV Essen4720131476581873
19 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
20 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
21 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861