Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
13 SV Wilhelmshaven6824182692115-2390
14 Blau-Weiß Papenburg5926112210398589
15 TuS Lingen362844101366588
16 BV Essen5823181790692187
17 SC Türkgücü Osnabrück68241529126142-1687
18 VfL Germania Leer68231728114110486
19 FC Schüttorf 0964221131101126-2577