Spieler

Stab

Erik Flügge – Co-Trainer

Alter50
MannschaftU 19

Wilfrid Böhling – Co-Trainer

Alter47
MannschaftU 19

Uwe Welzel – Trainer

Alter49
MannschaftU 15

Hinrich Hoffmann

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Jürgen Glup

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Richard Lüppen

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Helmut Bogner

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Rolf Rinnert

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Hermann de Boer

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Ulrich Schmidt

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Dieter Rengel

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Viktor Claußen

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Jakob Oltmanns

Alter2019
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Marcel Bakovic

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Frank Bruns

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Klaus Christians

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Michael Schwering

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Werner Ebben

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Reiner Roth

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Rouven Scheibert

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Peter Maecker

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Björn Konrad

Alter2019
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Heiner Schuldt

Alter62
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Michael Groeneveld

Alter2019
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Frank de Vries

Alter40
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Falk Roming

Alter29
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Bernhard Schönfuß

Alter43
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Martin Koch

Alter54
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Markus Dirks

Alter31
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Ralf Schröder

Alter56
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Ralph Veldmann

Alter55
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Lutz Seemüller

Alter45
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Timo Wetzel

Alter38
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Christian Filus

Alter37
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Marco Klün

Alter50
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Oliver Lewin

Alter55
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Heiko Peters

Alter29
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Stefan de Boer

Alter50
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Guido Trauernicht

Alter50
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Nils van der Velde

Alter45
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Wolfgang Niehues – Trainer

Alter55
MannschaftI. Herren

Gerwin Schmidt – Torwart-Trainer

Alter47
MannschaftI. Herren

Klaus Runde – Co-Trainer

Alter54
MannschaftI. Herren

Arno Janßen – Teammanager

Alter49
MannschaftI. Herren

Ingo Ehrlich – Physiotherapeut

Alter45
MannschaftI. Herren

Dr. Jörg Winter – Mannschaftsarzt

Alter51
MannschaftI. Herren

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden167982049383232151314
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne14566374229321776235
3 SC Melle 0314564354625122427227
4 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14559414528423252218
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1455935512542495212
7 TV Dinklage145563653248260-12204