Spieler

Stab

Erik Flügge – Co-Trainer

Alter48
MannschaftU 19

Wilfrid Böhling – Co-Trainer

Alter46
MannschaftU 19

Uwe Welzel – Trainer

Alter48
MannschaftU 15

Hinrich Hoffmann

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Jürgen Glup

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Richard Lüppen

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Helmut Bogner

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Rolf Rinnert

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Hermann de Boer

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Ulrich Schmidt

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Dieter Rengel

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Viktor Claußen

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Jakob Oltmanns

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Marcel Bakovic

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Frank Bruns

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Klaus Christians

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Michael Schwering

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Werner Ebben

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Reiner Roth

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Rouven Scheibert

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Peter Maecker

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Björn Konrad

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Heiner Schuldt

Alter61
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Michael Groeneveld

Alter2017
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Frank de Vries

Alter38
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Falk Roming

Alter27
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Bernhard Schönfuß

Alter41
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Martin Koch

Alter52
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Markus Dirks

Alter30
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Ralf Schröder

Alter54
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Ralph Veldmann

Alter54
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Lutz Seemüller

Alter44
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Timo Wetzel

Alter37
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Christian Filus

Alter36
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Marco Klün

Alter49
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Oliver Lewin

Alter54
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Heiko Peters

Alter27
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Stefan de Boer

Alter49
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Guido Trauernicht

Alter49
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Nils van der Velde

Alter43
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Wolfgang Niehues – Trainer

Alter53
MannschaftI. Herren

Gerwin Schmidt – Torwart-Trainer

Alter46
MannschaftI. Herren

Klaus Runde – Co-Trainer

Alter52
MannschaftI. Herren

Arno Janßen – Teammanager

Alter47
MannschaftI. Herren

Ingo Ehrlich – Physiotherapeut

Alter44
MannschaftI. Herren

Dr. Jörg Winter – Mannschaftsarzt

Alter50
MannschaftI. Herren

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden12371143827518590227
2 VfL Oythe10756193220314162187
3 SC Melle 0310851282919815147181
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde10850292922115665179
5 TSV Oldenburg10849233620817434170
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne10845293421416450164
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1084029391931903149