Spieler

Stab

Erik Flügge

Erik Flügge – Co-Trainer

Alter48
MannschaftU 19
Wilfrid Böhling

Wilfrid Böhling – Co-Trainer

Alter46
MannschaftU 19
Uwe Welzel

Uwe Welzel – Trainer

Alter47
MannschaftU 15

Hinrich Hoffmann

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Jürgen Glup

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Richard Lüppen

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Helmut Bogner

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Rolf Rinnert

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Hermann de Boer

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Ulrich Schmidt

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Dieter Rengel

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Viktor Claußen

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Jakob Oltmanns

Alter2017
MannschaftV. Herren Tischtennis

Marcel Bakovic

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Frank Bruns

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Klaus Christians

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Michael Schwering

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Werner Ebben

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Reiner Roth

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Rouven Scheibert

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Peter Maecker

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Björn Konrad

Alter2017
MannschaftIV. Herren Tischtennis

Heiner Schuldt

Alter61
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Michael Groeneveld

Alter2017
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Frank de Vries

Alter38
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Falk Roming

Alter27
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Bernhard Schönfuß

Alter41
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Martin Koch

Alter52
MannschaftIII. Herren Tischtennis

Markus Dirks

Alter30
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Ralf Schröder

Alter54
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Ralph Veldmann

Alter53
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Lutz Seemüller

Alter44
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Timo Wetzel

Alter36
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Christian Filus

Alter36
MannschaftII. Herren Tischtennis

Marco Klün

Alter49
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Oliver Lewin

Alter54
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Heiko Peters

Alter27
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Stefan de Boer

Alter49
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Guido Trauernicht

Alter49
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis

Nils van der Velde

Alter43
MannschaftI. Herren Tischtennis
niehues

Wolfgang Niehues – Trainer

Alter53
MannschaftI. Herren
gschmidt_hw

Gerwin Schmidt – Torwart-Trainer

Alter46
MannschaftI. Herren
DSC_0410 Kopie1

Klaus Runde – Co-Trainer

Alter52
MannschaftI. Herren
arnojanssen_hw

Arno Janßen – Teammanager

Alter47
MannschaftI. Herren
ehrlich_hw

Ingo Ehrlich – Physiotherapeut

Alter43
MannschaftI. Herren
winter

Dr. Jörg Winter – Mannschaftsarzt

Alter50
MannschaftI. Herren

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden Vereinswappen BSV Kickers Emden11465123725017278207
2 SC Melle Vereinswappen SC Melle 0310048272518714146171
3 VfL Oythe VfL Oythe9950183118713552168
4 Bad Rothenfelde SV Bad Rothenfelde10044292720014951161
5 bwlohne Blau-Weiß Lohne10043282920315053157
6 logoklein TSV Oldenburg9943203618416420149
7 SV Holthausen Biene SV Holthausen/Biene1003827351761742141