Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
17 VfL Wildeshausen62181628101130-2970
18 TuS Bersenbrück32197675373864
19 SV Atlas Delmenhorst30187570323861
20 Blau-Weiß Papenburg32156115956351
21 BV Essen31148954332150
22 TuS Pewsum689134663181-11840
23 FC Schüttorf 0937116205778-2139