Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden1691002049389234155320
2 Blau-Weiß Lohne14768374230021981241
3 SC Melle 0314766354625822533233
4 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14859414828724047218
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1475936522552541213
7 TV Dinklage147563655250265-15204