Ansetzungen

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden12371143827518590227
2 VfL Oythe10756193220314162187
3 SC Melle 0310851282919815147181
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde10850292922115665179
5 TSV Oldenburg10849233620817434170
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne10845293421416450164
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1084029391931903149