Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden12772144128119190230
2 VfL Oythe11259213221414767198
3 SC Melle 0311453293221016545188
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde11351323023216765185
5 TSV Oldenburg11349253921318429172
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne11446303822418143168
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1144431392041959163