Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
1 BSV Kickers Emden146851645328214114271
2 VfL Oythe12867253625416886226
3 SC Melle 0312859323723018941209
4 Blau-Weiß Lohne12857333826019367204
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde12855363725519461201
6 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
7 TV Dinklage1285133442232221186