Ansetzungen

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 VfL Oythe11259213221414767198
3 SC Melle 0311554293221216646191
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde11351323023216765185
5 TSV Oldenburg11449254021418628172
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne11547303822818246171
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1144431392041959163
8 TV Dinklage110393140182190-8148