Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde14458414528023050215
6 SV Holthausen/Biene1435735512512483206
7 TV Dinklage143563651246256-10204
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn10850213722916762171
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10736333817015020141
11 SV Bevern7538112617712948125