Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
2 VfL Oythe12062233523116071209
3 SC Melle 0312056313322117546199
4 SV Bad Rothenfelde11853333224017466192
5 TSV Oldenburg12154264122819335188
6 Blau-Weiß Lohne12251333824318954186
7 SV Holthausen/Biene1204632422132112170
8 TV Dinklage116423143191202-11157