Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
3 SC Melle 0312959323823019535209
4 Blau-Weiß Lohne12957333926119566204
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde12956363725719463204
6 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
7 TV Dinklage129513345225226-1186
8 SV Holthausen/Biene129503247226229-3182
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn9446163220514065154