Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
3 SC Melle 0312859323723018941209
4 Blau-Weiß Lohne12857333826019367204
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde12855363725519461201
6 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
7 TV Dinklage1285133442232221186
8 SV Holthausen/Biene128493247222227-5179
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn9346153220413965153