Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

Pl.Sp.SUNTGTDiff.Pkt.
5 SV Bad Rothenfelde13757394127221656210
6 SV Holthausen/Biene137533549239241-2194
7 TV Dinklage137533549233242-9194
8 TSV Oldenburg1285426482292272188
9 Vorwärts Nordhorn10248193521715562163
10 SV Hansa Friesoythe10134323516013921134
11 SV Bevern6934102516112140112